X67

Also known as: 4140 Redwood Ave.  

The newest kid on the block in the Marina del Rey Lofts District.  These were recently built in 2016 and have all the bells and whistles.  

  • 67 total condos (hence the super creative X67 complex name)
  • Great amenities:  Elevator, Pool, Rec Room, Secure access, Concierge, Fitness Center
  • Electric car charging access
  • Large units some almost up to 2,000 sq.ft.
  • Walking distance to all sorts of shopping

Complex Listings: 


Sorry we are experiencing system issues. Please try again.

 

 

Similar Posts:

    None Found

Leave a Comment